ALTAS: José Luis Sánchez Vera (entrenador), Elena Linari (Fiorentina), Dolores Silva (SC Braga), Olga García (Barcelona), Jennifer Oehrli (Young Boys), Rilany Aguiar da Silva (UMF Grindavík), Alex Chidiac (Adelaide United)

BAJAS: Ángel Villacampa, Andrea Pereira (Barcelona), Marta Cazalla, Marta Corredera, Andreea Paraluta (Levante), Sana Daoudi (PSG), Jucinara Soares (Valencia), Laura Fernández, Sonia Bermúdez (Levante)

SUENAN: Mónica Hickmann (Orlando Pride)

ALTAS: Stefanie Van der Gragt (Ajax), Andrea Pereira (Atlético de Madrid), Kheira Hamraoui (Olympique Lyonnais), Pamela Tajonar (Sevilla)

BAJAS: Laura Ràfols (retirada), Olga García, Ruth García, Line Røddik Hansen, Andrea Giménez, Perle Morroni, Fabiana Simoes (Wuhan)

SUENAN: Stina Blacksteinus (Montpellier), Sofia Jakobsson (Montpellier), Claire Lavogez (Fleury 91)

ALTAS:

BAJAS: Ane Bergara

SUENAN: Marta Unzué (Barcelona)

ALTAS: Aline Reis (Ferroviaria), Nayluisa Cáceres (Unión Española), Joyce Magalhanes (Valencia), Natalia Ramos (Levante), Liucija Vaitukaityt (Zaragoza CFF), Aleksandra Zaremba (Tacuense)

BAJAS: Meggan Crosson, Stefania Vatafu, Itziar Martínez

SUENAN:

ALTAS: Óscar Suárez -entrenador- (Columbus Crew), Jucinara Soares (Atlético de Madrid), Mónica Flores (Notre Dame), Zenatha Coleman (Zaragoza CFF), Yanara Aedo (Washington Spirit)

BAJAS: Jesús Oliva -entrenador-, Ivana Andrés (Levante), Salo Navalón, Joyce Magalhanes (Granadilla Egatesa), Noe Bermúdez, Leles Carrión (Fundación Albacete), Neus Llinares (SPA), Paula Sancho (Fundación Albacete), Cintia Montagut (Fundación Albacete), Marianela Szymanowski (Betis)

SUENAN:

ALTAS: Ana Romero ‘Willy’ (Ajax), Merel van Dongen (Ajax), Marianela Szymanowski (Valencia)

BAJAS: Paula Moreno (Espanyol), Raquel Zubeldia, Maddi Torre

SUENAN:

ALTAS: Oihana Aldai (Zaragoza CFF), Marta Cardona (Levante), Sara Olaizola (Oiarztun), Kiana Palacios (Sky Blue)

BAJAS: Claudia Zornoza (Levante), Cristina Cornejo (Eibar), Itziar Gastearana (Eibar), Leyre Fernández (Eibar), Titay Calvo (Eibar), Naiara Beristain, Michi Goto

SUENAN:

ALTAS: Ruth García (Barcelona), Ona Batlle (Madrid CFF), Ivana Andrés (Valencia), Claudia Zornoza (Real Sociedad), Eva Navarro (SPA), Marta Corredera (Atlético de Madrid), Andreea Paraluta (Atlético de Madrid), Sonia Bermúdez (Atlético de Madrid)

BAJAS: Noelia Ramos (Sevilla), Andrea Jiménez (SPA), Patricia Padilla (Fundación Albacete), Greta Espinoza, Natalia Ramos (Granadilla Egatesa), Sofie Junge, Miriam Diéguez, Alba Aznar, Marta Cardona (Real Sociedad), Guehai Ida (Espanyol), Maribel Moya, Greta Espinoza (Tigres)

SUENAN: Estefanía Banini (Washington Spirit)

ALTAS: Geraldine Leyton (Colo Colo), Yesenia López (Associação Esportiva 3B da Amazônia), Florencia Bonsegundo (Universidad Urquiza), Lice Chamorro (Cerro Porteño), Vera Diatel (WFC Zhytlobud-2 Kharkiv), Albina Fomchenko (Ednist), Monica Bitencourt (Associação Ferroviária de Esportes), Yulia Kornievets (Zvezda 2005 Perm)

BAJAS: Sandra García, Sofía Hartard, Carol González, Rutendo Makore, Eva Vamberger, Francisca Lara (Sevilla), Ngo Mbeleck, Analu Martínez

SUENAN:

ALTAS: Miguel Ángel Quejigo -entrenador- (Rayo Vallecano)

BAJAS: Marta García ‘Costa’ (retirada), Patricia Mascaró, Ona Batlle (Levante), Mabel Okoye (CD Tacón), Jade Boho (Madrid CFF)

SUENAN: Estela Fernández (Rayo Vallecano), Laura Domínguez (Rayo Vallecano), Laura Fernández (Atlético de Madrid)

ALTAS: Irene Ferreras -entrenadora- (Rayo Vallecano B)

BAJAS: Natalia Pablos (retirada), Miguel Ángel Quejigo -entrenador- (Madrid CFF), Estela Fernández, Vicky Conde (Dinamo Guadalajara), Laura Domínguez, Mari Carmen García, Marta Lozano, Nieves Ibáñez (Dinamo Guadalajara)

SUENAN:

ALTAS: Francisca Lara (Sporting de Huelva), Noelia Ramos (Levante), Toni Payne (Ajax).